Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | At | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klymenko, Radomir | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 52.0 | |||
2 | Ilko, Maxim | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 14.0 | 50.0 | |||
3 | Bentele, Otto | SC GG Potsdam | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 11.5 | 56.5 | |||
4 | von Gehlen, Samuel | Thalia-Grundschule | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 53.0 | |||
5 | Frey, Ole | Alt-Schmargendorf Grundschule | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 47.5 | |||
6 | Kossahl, Julian | SC Kreuzberg | - | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 56.5 | ||
7 | Lindemann, Hendrik | Alt-Schmargendorf GS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 44.0 | |||
8 | Liu, Felix Zihao | SC Kreuzberg | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 10.5 | 44.0 | ||
9 | Lobe, Elias | SV Mattnetz Berlin | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 47.0 | ||
10 | Chupikov, Mark | SC Kreuzberg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 50.5 | |||
11 | Haefker, Moritz | Krea Karlshorst | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 51.5 | |||
12 | Kilic, Zeyneb Kubra | w | SC Kreuzberg | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 53.0 | |
13 | Ahmadov, Ahmad | Schachschule Berlin | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 51.5 | |||
14 | Nagy, Theo Antal | SC Kreuzberg | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 49.0 | ||
15 | Gehler, Maksim | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 51.0 | |||
16 | Berlit, Luka Mara | w | SV Mattnetz Berlin | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 49.0 | |
17 | Sander, Tino | SC Kreuzberg | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 46.0 | ||
18 | Stockter, Remko | TSG Oberschöneweide | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 40.0 | ||
19 | Kuster, Henri Lennart | Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 45.5 | |||
20 | Ries, Nina | w | SC Weisse Dame | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 43.5 | ||
21 | Brosch, Florian | Schachschule Berlin | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 49.0 | |||
22 | Kondratev, Ilia | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.5 | 45.0 | |||
23 | Gommard, Aubin | SC Kreuzberg | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 48.5 | |||
24 | Gasparyan, Levon | SK Zehlendorf | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 44.5 | ||
25 | Assisi, Cyrill | SC Weisse Dame | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 46.0 | ||
26 | Adusumalli, Avyukt | Schachschule Berlin | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 45.5 | |||
27 | Stokoz, Mark | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 44.0 | ||||
28 | Bebua, Sophie | w | Schachschule Berlin | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 43.5 | ||
29 | Horras, Michael | Alt-Schmargendorf GS | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 45.0 | |||
30 | Moshkovits, Nathan Noah | Grunewald-Grundschule | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 13.5 | 40.5 | |||
31 | Rothaug, Rojan | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 11.0 | 42.0 | |||
32 | Brinkman, Jonathan | Schele-Schule | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 9.5 | 44.5 | |||
33 | Schulze, Mats Ole | Schachschule Berlin | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 11.5 | 44.5 | |||
34 | Calamar, Ana | w | Schachschule Berlin | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.5 | 47.0 | ||
35 | Sanjith, Arjun | Schachschule Berlin | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 9.5 | 41.5 | |||
36 | Sotnikov, Michail | Schachschule Berlin | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 46.5 | |||
37 | Dertop, Nathan | Schachschule Berlin | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 8.5 | 44.0 |