1 |
Assisi, Cyrill |
|
() |
- |
Rothaug, Rojan |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Sander, Tino |
|
() |
- |
Nagy, Theo Antal |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Dertop, Nathan |
|
() |
- |
Moshkovits, Nathan Noah |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Schulze, Mats Ole |
|
() |
- |
von Gehlen, Samuel |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Kossahl, Julian |
|
() |
- |
Stockter, Remko |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Sanjith, Arjun |
|
() |
- |
Berlit, Luka Mara |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
7 |
Gehler, Maksim |
|
() |
- |
Horras, Michael |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Kilic, Zeyneb Kubra |
|
() |
- |
Stokoz, Mark |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
9 |
Sotnikov, Michail |
|
() |
- |
Lobe, Elias |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
10 |
Lindemann, Hendrik |
|
() |
- |
Brinkman, Jonathan |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
11 |
Liu, Felix Zihao |
|
() |
- |
Bebua, Sophie |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
12 |
Kuster, Henri Lennart |
|
() |
- |
Ries, Nina |
|
() |
½ - ½ |
13 |
Chupikov, Mark |
|
() |
- |
Gommard, Aubin |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
14 |
Haefker, Moritz |
|
() |
- |
Brosch, Florian |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
15 |
Calamar, Ana |
|
() |
- |
Ilko, Maxim |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
16 |
Gasparyan, Levon |
|
() |
- |
Ahmadov, Ahmad |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
17 |
Bentele, Otto |
|
() |
- |
Kondratev, Ilia |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
18 |
Klymenko, Radomir |
|
() |
- |
Adusumalli, Avyukt |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
19 |
Frey, Ole |
|
() |
- |
spielfrei |
|
() |
+ - - |
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Moshkovits, Nathan Noah |
|
(1) |
- |
Kossahl, Julian |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Nagy, Theo Antal |
|
(1) |
- |
Sanjith, Arjun |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
von Gehlen, Samuel |
|
(1) |
- |
Kilic, Zeyneb Kubra |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Lobe, Elias |
|
(1) |
- |
Gehler, Maksim |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Liu, Felix Zihao |
|
(1) |
- |
Lindemann, Hendrik |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
6 |
Chupikov, Mark |
|
(1) |
- |
Haefker, Moritz |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Ilko, Maxim |
|
(1) |
- |
Bentele, Otto |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
8 |
Ahmadov, Ahmad |
|
(1) |
- |
Klymenko, Radomir |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
Frey, Ole |
|
(1) |
- |
Assisi, Cyrill |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Rothaug, Rojan |
|
(0) |
- |
Kuster, Henri Lennart |
|
(½) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
Ries, Nina |
|
(½) |
- |
Sander, Tino |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
Berlit, Luka Mara |
|
(1) |
- |
Schulze, Mats Ole |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
13 |
Stockter, Remko |
|
(0) |
- |
Dertop, Nathan |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
14 |
Horras, Michael |
|
(0) |
- |
Stokoz, Mark |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
15 |
Bebua, Sophie |
|
(0) |
- |
Sotnikov, Michail |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
Gommard, Aubin |
|
(0) |
- |
Brinkman, Jonathan |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
17 |
Brosch, Florian |
|
(0) |
- |
Gasparyan, Levon |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
Kondratev, Ilia |
|
(0) |
- |
Calamar, Ana |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
19 |
Adusumalli, Avyukt |
|
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Kossahl, Julian |
|
(2) |
- |
Lobe, Elias |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Klymenko, Radomir |
|
(2) |
- |
Berlit, Luka Mara |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Nagy, Theo Antal |
|
(2) |
- |
Chupikov, Mark |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
von Gehlen, Samuel |
|
(2) |
- |
Frey, Ole |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Lindemann, Hendrik |
|
(1½) |
- |
Ilko, Maxim |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Kuster, Henri Lennart |
|
(½) |
- |
Liu, Felix Zihao |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Bentele, Otto |
|
(1½) |
- |
Moshkovits, Nathan Noah |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Sander, Tino |
|
(1) |
- |
Kondratev, Ilia |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
Kilic, Zeyneb Kubra |
|
(1) |
- |
Assisi, Cyrill |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Gehler, Maksim |
|
(1) |
- |
Bebua, Sophie |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
Stokoz, Mark |
|
(1) |
- |
Gommard, Aubin |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
Haefker, Moritz |
|
(1) |
- |
Ahmadov, Ahmad |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
13 |
Adusumalli, Avyukt |
|
(1) |
- |
Gasparyan, Levon |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
14 |
Dertop, Nathan |
|
(½) |
- |
Ries, Nina |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
15 |
Sotnikov, Michail |
|
(0) |
- |
Stockter, Remko |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
16 |
Brinkman, Jonathan |
|
(0) |
- |
Rothaug, Rojan |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
17 |
Schulze, Mats Ole |
|
(0) |
- |
Horras, Michael |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
Sanjith, Arjun |
|
(0) |
- |
Brosch, Florian |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
19 |
Calamar, Ana |
|
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Lobe, Elias |
|
(3) |
- |
von Gehlen, Samuel |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Chupikov, Mark |
|
(3) |
- |
Klymenko, Radomir |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Ilko, Maxim |
|
(2½) |
- |
Kilic, Zeyneb Kubra |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Gommard, Aubin |
|
(2) |
- |
Bentele, Otto |
|
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Berlit, Luka Mara |
|
(2) |
- |
Haefker, Moritz |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Gasparyan, Levon |
|
(2) |
- |
Kossahl, Julian |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
Kondratev, Ilia |
|
(2) |
- |
Gehler, Maksim |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
Frey, Ole |
|
(2) |
- |
Nagy, Theo Antal |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
Rothaug, Rojan |
|
(1½) |
- |
Liu, Felix Zihao |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
Stockter, Remko |
|
(1½) |
- |
Kuster, Henri Lennart |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
Ries, Nina |
|
(1½) |
- |
Lindemann, Hendrik |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
Stokoz, Mark |
|
(1) |
- |
Sander, Tino |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
13 |
Moshkovits, Nathan Noah |
|
(1) |
- |
Brosch, Florian |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
14 |
Horras, Michael |
|
(1) |
- |
Calamar, Ana |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
15 |
Bebua, Sophie |
|
(1) |
- |
Ahmadov, Ahmad |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
16 |
Assisi, Cyrill |
|
(1) |
- |
Adusumalli, Avyukt |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
17 |
Brinkman, Jonathan |
|
(½) |
- |
Dertop, Nathan |
|
(½) |
1 - 0 |
18 |
Sanjith, Arjun |
|
(0) |
- |
Schulze, Mats Ole |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
19 |
Sotnikov, Michail |
|
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
Paarungsliste der 5. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Klymenko, Radomir |
|
(4) |
- |
von Gehlen, Samuel |
|
(4) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Haefker, Moritz |
|
(3) |
- |
Ilko, Maxim |
|
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Bentele, Otto |
|
(3½) |
- |
Lobe, Elias |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Kossahl, Julian |
|
(3) |
- |
Chupikov, Mark |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Gehler, Maksim |
|
(3) |
- |
Frey, Ole |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Liu, Felix Zihao |
|
(2½) |
- |
Stockter, Remko |
|
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Lindemann, Hendrik |
|
(2½) |
- |
Horras, Michael |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Sander, Tino |
|
(2) |
- |
Assisi, Cyrill |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
Kilic, Zeyneb Kubra |
|
(2) |
- |
Kondratev, Ilia |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Ahmadov, Ahmad |
|
(2) |
- |
Gommard, Aubin |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
Nagy, Theo Antal |
|
(2) |
- |
Gasparyan, Levon |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
12 |
Rothaug, Rojan |
|
(1½) |
- |
Berlit, Luka Mara |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
13 |
Kuster, Henri Lennart |
|
(1½) |
- |
Moshkovits, Nathan Noah |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
Brosch, Florian |
|
(1½) |
- |
Brinkman, Jonathan |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
15 |
Schulze, Mats Ole |
|
(1) |
- |
Ries, Nina |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
16 |
Calamar, Ana |
|
(1) |
- |
Bebua, Sophie |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
17 |
Adusumalli, Avyukt |
|
(1) |
- |
Sotnikov, Michail |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
18 |
Dertop, Nathan |
|
(½) |
- |
Stokoz, Mark |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
19 |
Sanjith, Arjun |
|
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
(0) |
+ - - |