1 |
Mätzkow, Maximilian Paul |
|
FM |
2283 |
2281 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
2 |
Dathe, Frederick |
|
u25 |
2077 |
2146 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
3 |
Mankel, Luca |
|
u18 |
1949 |
2063 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
4 |
Donath, Johann |
|
u25 |
2043 |
1994 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
5 |
Nguyen, Phuc Nhat |
|
u18 |
1953 |
1963 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
6 |
Wadepfuhl, Jeremy |
|
u25 |
1780 |
1949 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
7 |
Alcer, Fabian |
|
u25 |
1817 |
1920 |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
8 |
Ho, Hai-Dang |
|
u18 |
1762 |
1888 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
9 |
Vollmar, Timo |
|
u18 |
1839 |
1855 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
10 |
Kraft, Adrian |
|
u18 |
1729 |
1805 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
11 |
Zobel, Christian |
|
u14 |
1575 |
1793 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
12 |
Held, Momme Fredrik |
|
u14 |
1751 |
1776 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
13 |
Stein, Theodor |
|
u16 |
1608 |
1767 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
14 |
Kilic, Hasan |
|
u18 |
1486 |
1720 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
15 |
Wagner, Swenja |
w |
u25 |
1686 |
1715 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
16 |
Bédé, Maxime |
|
u16 |
1716 |
1697 |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
17 |
Rodriguez Klasen, Ennio |
|
u10 |
1365 |
1665 |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
18 |
Boldt, Timo |
|
u25 |
1648 |
1653 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
19 |
Seth, Aakrit |
|
u12 |
1485 |
1632 |
SC Weisse Dame |
GER |
20 |
Reddi, Bhuvana |
w |
u14 |
1486 |
1613 |
SC Weisse Dame |
GER |
21 |
Neumann, Kai-Minh |
|
u18 |
1420 |
1601 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
22 |
Lorenz, Veronika |
w |
u14 |
1579 |
1587 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
23 |
Tomashevych, Anatolii |
|
u16 |
1370 |
1576 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
UKR |
24 |
Rusell, Octavio Ivan |
|
u14 |
1314 |
1559 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
ARG |
25 |
Stettner, Oskar |
|
u14 |
1393 |
1555 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
26 |
Schaudienst, Arvid |
|
u14 |
1337 |
1548 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
27 |
Hafermann, Lara |
w |
u18 |
1414 |
1544 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
28 |
Henke, Georg |
|
u25 |
1593 |
1519 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
29 |
Fock, Madiha |
w |
u14 |
1536 |
1494 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
30 |
Yamshchikova, Alisa |
w |
u12 |
1282 |
1491 |
SC Kreuzberg |
UKR |
31 |
Bergmann, Rafael Antonio |
|
u8 |
|
1436 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
32 |
Roberts, Ashley |
w |
u25 |
|
1423 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
33 |
Pilz, Oskar |
|
u14 |
|
1423 |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
34 |
Xiao, Yiyi |
w |
u12 |
1162 |
1400 |
SC Weisse Dame |
GER |
35 |
Mauss, Hiroki |
|
u12 |
|
1400 |
SC Kreuzberg |
- |
36 |
Hoppe, Arthur |
|
u10 |
1290 |
1355 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
37 |
Nguyen, Viet Anh |
|
u14 |
|
1328 |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
- |
38 |
Stolyar, Leonhard |
|
u10 |
|
1327 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
- |
39 |
Laserstein, Riccardo |
|
u25 |
|
1282 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
- |
40 |
Michel, Lennart |
|
u18 |
|
1281 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
41 |
Stein, Daniel |
|
u10 |
|
1261 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
42 |
Schneider, Johan |
|
u14 |
|
1255 |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
43 |
Belov, Artemii |
|
u8 |
|
1224 |
SV Empor Berlin |
- |
44 |
Logvinenko, Louis |
|
u10 |
|
1203 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
45 |
Elkin, Lev |
|
u10 |
|
1159 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
- |
46 |
Schmidt, Alexander Nadvid |
|
u8 |
|
1147 |
SK Zehlendorf |
- |
47 |
Grimm, Jakob |
|
u8 |
|
1110 |
SC Weisse Dame |
- |
48 |
Richter, Felix |
|
u10 |
|
1107 |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade |
GER |
49 |
Faidun, Nikita |
|
u12 |
|
1107 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
UKR |
50 |
Kopper, Liam |
|
u14 |
|
1088 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
- |
51 |
Doshi, Mahir |
|
u14 |
1286 |
1082 |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade |
GER |
52 |
Burchardi, Helena |
w |
u10 |
|
1044 |
SC Weisse Dame |
- |
53 |
Kremling, Alamea |
w |
u14 |
|
1039 |
SC Weisse Dame |
GER |
54 |
Doshi, Dev |
|
u16 |
1286 |
1008 |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade |
GER |
55 |
Ali, Maha |
w |
u10 |
|
995 |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
56 |
Ma, Ed |
|
u14 |
|
958 |
SK Zehlendorf |
- |
57 |
Mlynarski, Milosz |
|
u10 |
|
955 |
SV Empor Berlin |
- |
58 |
Dolinski, Alan |
|
u8 |
|
946 |
SK Tempelhof 1931 |
- |
59 |
Fritzsche, Patrick |
|
u12 |
|
940 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
- |
60 |
Hovhannisyan, Konstantin |
|
u8 |
|
935 |
SC Weisse Dame |
- |
61 |
Hovhannisyan, Sofia |
w |
u12 |
|
934 |
SC Weisse Dame |
GER |
62 |
Ceitlin, Michael |
|
u12 |
|
918 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
- |
63 |
Postolovskyi, Serhii |
|
u8 |
|
894 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
- |
64 |
Pavlov, Maxim |
|
u8 |
|
857 |
SC Kreuzberg |
- |
65 |
Kogan,Benjamin |
|
u8 |
|
844 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
- |
66 |
Danylov, Oleksandr |
|
u8 |
|
825 |
SC Kreuzberg |
- |
67 |
Vinogradov, Matteo |
|
u10 |
|
812 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
- |
68 |
Burchardi, Konstantin |
|
u8 |
|
802 |
SC Weisse Dame |
- |
69 |
Poddubnyy,Philipp |
|
u8 |
|
798 |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade |
- |
70 |
Strijbis, Pieter |
|
u12 |
|
788 |
SK Tempelhof 1931 |
- |
71 |
Patel, Kathan |
|
u10 |
|
771 |
SC Weisse Dame |
- |
72 |
Belov, Gleb |
|
u8 |
|
765 |
SV Empor Berlin |
- |
73 |
Olasseri, Hadi Ismail |
|
u12 |
|
|
SK Tempelhof 1931 |
- |
74 |
Komar, Valerie |
w |
u10 |
|
|
SC Kreuzberg |
UKR |
75 |
Ahmadov, Ahmad |
|
u8 |
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
|
76 |
von Gehlen, Samuel |
|
u8 |
|
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
|
77 |
Klymenko, Radomir |
|
u8 |
|
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
|
78 |
Stauch, Emil |
|
u14 |
|
|
SC Kreuzberg |
- |
79 |
Zeng, Victor |
|
u8 |
|
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
- |
80 |
Burchardi, Justus |
|
u8 |
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
|
81 |
Patel, Mahin |
|
u8 |
|
|
Schachschule Berlin |
|
82 |
Tomashevych, Volodymyr |
|
u14 |
|
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
UKR |
83 |
Chudorans, Daniel |
|
u12 |
|
|
SC Kreuzberg |
- |
84 |
Truong, Duy Chase |
|
u12 |
|
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade |
- |
85 |
Adusumalli, Avykut |
|
u8 |
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
|
86 |
Golubevs, Davids |
|
u10 |
|
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
LAT |
87 |
Külz, Philipp |
|
u10 |
|
|
Elisabeth-Abegg-Grundschule |
|
88 |
Palmer, Alex |
|
u10 |
|
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
|
89 |
Grüder, Paul |
|
u10 |
|
|
SC Kreuzberg |
- |
90 |
Kolb, Jasper |
|
u12 |
|
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
|
91 |
Kujala, Stefan |
|
u10 |
|
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
|
92 |
von Gehlen, Elian |
|
u8 |
|
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
|